Mineola, New York
Expert acrylics at Mineola Nail SP in Mineola
Nail salon in Mineola.
Book online, or phone (929) 497-5733 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Mineola Nail SP
43 Mineola Blvd, Mineola, NY 11501, USA
- Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Mineola
Mineola Nail SP provides professional nail services at 43 Mineola Blvd, Mineola, NY. We offer manicures and pedicures to the Mineola community. Our skilled staff ensures quality service in a clean environment.
- Open Mon-Sat: 10 AM - 7 PM
- Closed on Sundays
Gallery
Recent work at Mineola Nail SP
Recent nail work from Mineola Nail SP in Mineola.
Services
Popular services at Mineola Nail SP
Popular services at Mineola Nail SP.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Mineola Nail SP located?
Mineola Nail SP is located at 43 Mineola Blvd, Mineola, NY 11501.
What services does Mineola Nail SP offer?
Mineola Nail SP offers manicures and pedicures.
What are the hours for Mineola Nail SP?
Mineola Nail SP is open Monday to Saturday from 10 AM to 7 PM and closed on Sundays.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (929) 497-5733
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 43 Mineola Blvd, Mineola, NY 11501, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps